Collie Division (4.5 – 3.5 Female)
Team Standings & Match Schedule
Matches begin at 6:30pm, Thursdays, 3 doubles courts.
COLLIE | Ranking | Courts Won |
---|---|---|
Bethesda | 1 | 0.00 |
Cedarbrook | 1 | 0.00 |
Darnestown | 1 | 0.00 |
Georgetown Prep | 1 | 0.00 |
Lakewood | 1 | 0.00 |
Palisades | 1 | 0.00 |
Potomac Swim | 1 | 0.00 |
Reedwood | 1 | 0.00 |
COLLIE | Match Date | Away Team | Courts Won | Home Team | Courts Won | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/16 | Reedwood | at | Lakewood | ||
1 | 5/16 | Cedarbrook | at | Palisades | ||
1 | 5/16 | Potomac Swim | at | Georgetown Prep | ||
1 | 5/16 | Darnestown | at | Bethesda | ||
2 | 5/23 | Reedwood | at | Georgetown Prep | ||
2 | 5/23 | Cedarbrook | at | Bethesda | ||
2 | 5/23 | Lakewood | at | Darnestown | ||
2 | 5/23 | Potomac Swim | at | Palisades | ||
3 | 5/30 | Reedwood | at | Bethesda | ||
3 | 5/30 | Georgetown Prep | at | Darnestown | ||
3 | 5/30 | Potomac Swim | at | Cedarbrook | ||
3 | 5/30 | Lakewood | at | Palisades | ||
4 | 6/6 | Reedwood | at | Palisades | ||
4 | 6/6 | Potomac Swim | at | Lakewood | ||
4 | 6/6 | Cedarbrook | at | Darnestown | ||
4 | 6/6 | Georgetown Prep | at | Bethesda | ||
5 | 6/13 | Reedwood | at | Potomac Swim | ||
5 | 6/13 | Palisades | at | Darnestown | ||
5 | 6/13 | Lakewood | at | Bethesda | ||
6 | 6/20 | Cedarbrook | at | Georgetown Prep | ||
6 | 6/20 | Reedwood | at | Darnestown | ||
6 | 6/20 | Potomac Swim | at | Bethesda | ||
6 | 6/20 | Palisades | at | Georgetown Prep | ||
6 | 6/20 | Cedarbrook | at | Lakewood | ||
7 | 6/27 | Reedwood | at | Cedarbrook | ||
7 | 6/27 | Lakewood | at | Georgetown Prep | ||
7 | 6/27 | Palisades | at | Bethesda | ||
7 | 6/27 | Darnestown | at | Potomac Swim | ||
9 | 7/11 | Reedwood | at | Lakewood | ||
9 | 7/11 | Cedarbrook | at | Palisades | ||
9 | 7/11 | Georgetown Prep | at | Potomac Swim | ||
9 | 7/11 | Darnestown | at | Bethesda | ||
10 | 7/18 | Reedwood | at | Bethesda | ||
10 | 7/18 | Darnestown | at | Georgetown Prep | ||
10 | 7/18 | Cedarbrook | at | Potomac Swim | ||
10 | 7/18 | Palisades | at | Lakewood | ||
11 | 7/25 | Reedwood | at | Potomac Swim | ||
11 | 7/25 | Cedarbrook | at | Georgetown Prep | ||
11 | 7/25 | Palisades | at | Bethesda | ||
11 | 7/25 | Darnestown | at | Lakewood | ||
12 | 8/1 | Reedwood | at | Darnestown | ||
12 | 8/1 | Potomac Swim | at | Bethesda | ||
12 | 8/1 | Palisades | at | Georgetown Prep | ||
12 | 8/1 | Lakewood | at | Cedarbrook | ||
13 | 8/8 | Reedwood | at | Palisades | ||
13 | 8/8 | Lakewood | at | Potomac Swim | ||
13 | 8/8 | Cedarbrook | at | Darnestown | ||
13 | 8/8 | Georgetown Prep | at | Bethesda |